Timeline Mascot

2018-19 2018-19

Timeline Mascot

2019-20 2019-20

Timeline Mascot

2020-21 2020-21

Gems from the Past

gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Mihir Apte (Grade 6)
The Orchid School, Pune
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Naina Bagchi (Grade 9)
Suncity School, Gurgaon
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Jyotsna V Vadival (Grade 5)
Presidency School, RT Nagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation, Financial Literacy Vrishab Anurag Venkataraghavan (Grade 9)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, Nungumbakkam, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Kritika Rakhecha (Grade 6)
National Hill View Public School, R R Nagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Saicharan S (Grade 8)
National Hill View Public School, R R Nagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Zoha Farheen (Grade 6)
Presidency School, Kasturi Nagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Devi Kashyap (Grade 9)
Meridian School for Boys & Girls, Hyderabad
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Arshiya Goel (Grade 5)
Deens Academy, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Sarang LV (Grade 6)
Bhavan's Vidya Mandir, Elamakkara, Ernakulam
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Siddharth Kumar Gopal (Grade 7)
St Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Prateek M (Grade 7)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, KK Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Pranav Gautm (Grade 8)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Vedant Santosh Shinde (Grade 8)
Presidency School, RT Nagar,Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Jeff Kevin Arun (Grade 9)
Manchester International School, Coimbatore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Anusha Mehta (Grade 5)
Ryan International School-ICSE, Mumbai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Vallabh Sairaman Agrawalla (Grade 6)
Sai International School, Khurda
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Arghy Shravast (Grade 6)
Delhi Public School, Sector 45, Gurgaon
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Dhruva Seshadri Anand (Grade 7)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T. Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Harini Balasubramanian (Grade 8)
Sri Kumaran Childrens Home - CBSE, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Samir V Murthy (Grade 8)
Sri Kumaran Childrens Home - CBSE, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Creativity & Innovation Aarna Jain (Grade 9)
The Shishukunj International School, Indore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Shruti Sharma (Grade 5)
Ryan Christian School, Thane
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Tejaswee Mohanty (Grade 5)
Kennedy High The Global School, Hyderabad
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Aadav A Prasad (Grade 6)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, KK Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Neha Renish (Grade 7)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, Kanchipuram
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Krishang Arjun (Grade 8)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T. Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Gauri Shinde (Grade 8)
New Horizon Public School, Airoli, Thane
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Financial Literacy Aditya Jain (Grade 9)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, Kanchipuram
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Keerthan Kumar Varma Madiraju (Grade 5)
Manchester International School, Coimbatore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Aditi Satyanarayana (Grade 6)
National Hill View Public School, R R Nagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Marwa Sajjad (Grade 7)
St Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Ipshito Ghosh (Grade 7)
St. Josephs College, Kolkata
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Shaurya Shukla (Grade 8)
The Bishops School Camp, Pune
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Annette Ronnie (Grade 9)
Sishu Griha Junior and Senior School, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Global Citizenship Harshwardhan Vaibhav Navadkar (Grade 9)
Sanjay Ghodawat International School, Kolhapur
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Jyotsna V Vadival (Grade 5)
Presidency School, RT Nagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Meenakshi Chandramouli (Grade 5)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T. Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Meghana Vani Bhukya Sai Shree (Grade 6)
Sishu Griha Junior and Senior School, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Shashank Arjun (Grade 7)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T. Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Shriya Ramesh (Grade 7)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T. Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Devika S Nair (Grade 8)
Presidency School, Kasturinagar, Bangalore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Srijana Bisht (Grade 8)
Ryan International School, Ludhiana
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Universal Values Vanshika Jha (Grade 9)
The Shishukunj International School, Indore
gemsPast_img
Winner Image Communication Skills Anasuya Parashar (Grade 5)
PSBB Sr. Sec. School, T. Nagar, Chennai
gemsPast_img
Winner Image School Excellence Awards Group Schools Category
Ryan Group of Schools & PSBB Group of Schools
gemsPast_img
Winner Image School Excellence Awards Individual Schools Category
Eight schools were awarded the School Excellence Awards in the Individual Schools Category
gemsPast_img
Day 1 Global Citizenship - Junior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Global Citizenship - Junior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 1 Global Citizenship - Senior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Global Citizenship - Senior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 1 Financial Literacy - Junior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Financial Literacy - Junior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 1 Financial Literacy - Senior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Financial Literacy - Senior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 2 Universal Values - Junior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Universal Values - Junior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 2 Universal Values - Senior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Universal Values - Senior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 3 Communication Skills - Junior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Communication Skills - Junior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 3 Communication Skills - Senior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Communication Skills - Senior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 3 Creativity and Innovation - Junior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Creativity and Innovation - Junior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 3 Creativity and Innovation - Senior
National Grand Finale Premiere of Creativity and Innovation - Senior Category
gemsPast_img
Day 3 Grand Finale - Award Ceremony
National Grand Finale Award Ceremony of TCS iON IntelliGem 2021-22
Load More...